Championnats du département sur piste

Ajoutée le 2017-05-18 12:34:37

A belfort le 14 mai 2017

50m benjamine:
1ère BONTEMPS Lou 8"12
2ème OPPENEAU Camille 8"38
3ème DARAGON Justine 8"52

100m:
1ère PITOISET Justine 13"19 minime
5ème BONTEMPS Lou 15"49 benjamine
6ème KEHRWILLER Mathilde 15"84 minime

1000 m:
1ère HARRER Valentine 3'29"9 minime

Hauteur :
3ème DARAGON Justine 1m10 benjamine

Longueur :
6ème BONTEMPS Lou 3m38 benjamine
8ème DARAGON Justine 3m27 benjamine

Poids:
10ème DARAGON Justine 5m15 benjamine

50m:
1ère PITOISET Justine 7"18 minime
6ème JANOD Léa 8"54 minime

2000m:
1ère HARRER Valentine 7'50"4 minime

80 haies:
1ère GIRARDIN Priscille 17"79 minime

Hauteur :
2ème GIRARDIN Priscille minime

Longueur :
1ère PITOISET Justine 4m02 benjamine
5ème GIRARDIN Priscille 3m29 minime

Poids (3kg):
4ème JANOD Léa 6m79 minime
5ème PITOISET Justine 4m02 benjamine

Javelot 800gr:
2ème GIRARDIN Priscille 12m63 minime

Triathlon :
6ème GIRARDIN Priscille 46pts minime

50m:
2ème PERROT Samuel 7"46 benjamin
4ème GASPARI Mathieu 8"01 benjamin
5ème BOXBERGER Jordan 8"30 benjamin

100m:
6ème BIRCREL Etienne 13"99 minime

1000m:
1er PERRIGUEY Camille 2'59"6 minime
6ème RUSSOLO Mathieu 3'24"3 minime
7ème BOXBERGER Jordan 3'41"1 benjamin
8ème POIRSON Baptiste 3'42"1 benjamine

Longueur :
1er GASPARI Mathieu 4m20 benjamin
2ème PERROT Samuel 4m13 benjamin
6ème BOXBERGER Jordan 3m30 benjamin

Poids 3kg:
2ème GASPARI Mathieu 5m24 benjamin
5ème BOXBERGER Jordan 4m24 benjamin

Javelot 500gr:
1er PERROT Samuel 21m14 benjamin

50m:
7ème BIRCREL Etienne 7"60 minime

80m haies:
1er GUYARD Loic 21"97 minime

Hauteur:
2ème POIRSON Baptiste 1m25 minime

Longueur:
6ème RUSSOLO Mathieu 4m21 minime
7ème BIRCREL Etienne 3m86 minime

Triple saut:
3ème RUSSOLO Mathieu 9m93 minime
4ème GUYARD Loic 8m29 minime

Disque 1,2kg:
1er POIRSON Baptiste 12m94 minime

Javelot 800gr:
3ème RUSSOLO Mathieu 19m70 minime

Javelot 600gr:
6ème GUYARD Loic 15m20 minime
7ème BIRCREL Etienne 12m57 minime

Triathlon :
3ème RUSSOLO Mathieu 55pts minime
7ème BIRCREL Etienne 38pts minime
7ème POIRSON Baptiste 34pts minime
8ème GUYARD Loic 21pts minime