Athlétic Club de Châtenois-les-Forges

La Chatenaise


Résultats Chatenaise 2018

Ecole d'Athlétisme et poussins :

1 ESCALIERE Charly 3'07''
2 ESCALIERE Oihan 3'12''
3 RUSSOLO Vincent 3'17''
4 CARTERON Romain 3'18''
5 MARCHAL Lucas 3'19''
6 CHARUEL Maëlys 3'22''
7 CONVERSET Aude 3'23''
8 CHARITE Aurelio 3'23''
9 CHARITE Robin 3'24''
10 SALVADOR Leo 3'25''
11 PINCET Andrea 3'26''
12 TALBI Lucile 3'27''
13 DAGHMOUMI Jihane 3'28''
14 MOUGIN Juliette 3'29''
15 LEPAGE Noa 3'30''
16 VAUDREY Gaspard 3'32''
17 PROST Alexis 3'32''
18 GUENOT Gabriel 3'33''
19 LUDWIG Ninon 3'34''
20 BAGOUIN Léane 3'34''
21 BAUMLER Maeva 3'35''
22 KAMERER Tomas 3'37''
23 FENIX Gaetan 3'39''
24 BAGOIN Maelle 3'39''
25 BILLEREY Clara 3'40''
26 GUIBORA Astrid 3'40''
27 MOUSTAKIR Timéo 3'41''
28 HUSSARD Clement 3'41''
29 MERBITZ Julie 3'41''
30 SALVADOR Lola 3'43''
31 VOEGELE Domytille 3'45''
32 DEWIMILLE Alexis 3'46''
33 ZAHM Emeric 3'47''
34 GUERITTOT Nolann 3'49''
35 CHAMPONNOIS Lysaline 3'50''
36 MERBITZ Nathan 3'51''
37 FRESARD Arthur 3'51''
38 SOLIGNAT Louis 3'54''
39 BRIAND Lisa 3'57''
40 JAMET Paul 3'59''
41 THIRION Quentin 4'00''
42 BAUMLER Mathilde 4'02''
43 JEUDY Esteban 4'09''
44 TROUILLET Emilien 4'09''
45 HERNANDEZ Lena 4'13''
46 CHAIRON Kilian 4'15''
47 BITTEUR Maxime 4'18''
48 VOEGELE Honorine 4'20''
49 SALVADOR Enzo 4'21''
50 GULDEMANN Laura 4'22''
51 CHAIRON Cyrielle 4'22''
52 CONVERSET Lucas 4'26''
53 CONTE Juliette 4'28''
54 RICHE Cassyan 4'28''
55 OVAL Eloise 4'31''
56 BOVET Lea 4'35''
57 GIBERT Mael 4'35''
58 WIDMER Eloise 4'37''
59 WIDMER Celestin 4'38''
60 DEMANGEL Louis 4'40''
61 LUDWIG Max 4'42''
62 VOEGELE Doryne 4'46''
63 KARA Lilya 4'48''
64 OLIVIER Louise 4'49''
65 LIGIER Solange 4'52''
66 JOSSO Manel 4'55''
67 TIRABASSI Victoria 4'56''
68 TAISS Celia 5'00''
69 TIRABASSI Valentin 5'01''
70 TAISS Ines 5'05''
71 CONVERSET Camille 5'09''
72 RINGENBACH Noe 5'16''
73 MIGNEREY Etan 5'18''

Benjamins / Minimes :

1 VERSAVEL ROBERT Ruben 6'31''
2 MERBITZ Marine 6'36''
3 CONVERSET Baptiste 6'42''
4 BERTRAND Maxence 6'44''
5 ROGALA Jules 7'08''
6 DAGHMOUMI Dellya 7'13''
7 CLEMENT Louis 7'16''
8 CANDELIER Mathilde 7'19''
9 CONTE Gael 7'22''
10 MOSCA Lucas 7'29''
11 DEPOUTOT Elena 7'32''
12 BINI Elio 7'37''
13 BOUVIER Emeline 7'41''
14 CHARUEL Martin 7'46''
15 BARBEROT Zoe 7'55''
16 LAITHIER Margot 8'01''
17 BICREL Soren 8'04''
18 ZAHND Yann 8'06''
19 PASCAL Leane 8'22''
20 KIEFT Romain 9'55''
21 THIRY Nathan 10'16''
22 PERROT Samuel 10'33''
23 DAGHMOUMI Gebrile 10'40''
24 CHAOUCHE Ilyas 11'22''
25 GASPARI Mathieu 11'55''
26 BIRINGER Elea 11'58''
27 MISENTA Dorian 12'28''
28 CLEMENT Paul 12'38''
29 TOURNIER Jules 12'39''
30 HUSSARD Charlotte 12'46''
31 DARAGON Justine 12'47''
32 DUAULT Nathan 12'51''
33 HUSSARD Lucie 13'00''
34 FRANCOIS Cathy 13'12''
35 CAMETTI Perrine 13'41''
36 HEYER Isaline 14'14''
37 FRESARD Marie 14'17''
38 DEAS Cheveyo 14'20''

10 Km :

1 ALTMEYER Yoann 32'54''
2 PIEGELIN Remi 33'25''
3 LEGRAND Emmanuel 33'49''
4 SIRON Sebastien 33'54''
5 ALPHE Florian 34'07''
6 BROCCO Jean-paul 34'14''
7 PALLUAU Louis 34'33''
8 CHARITE Aurelien 34'33''
9 BILLOD Gregory 34'50''
10 DIDOT Lucien 34'51''
11 SOULAS Arnaud 35'19''
12 MORENO Jean-paul 35'35''
13 DUBOT Anthony 35'46''
14 LECHARTIER Romain 36'01''
15 BOUTON Lionel 36'11''
16 CHESNAIS Baptiste 36'34''
17 FENDELEUR Mickael 36'38''
18 MARLIER Nathanael 36'40''
19 COLIN Jerome 36'42''
20 BOCQUET Christophe 36'45''
21 GROSSI Pierre 36'46''
22 MARQUES Philippe 36'53''
23 BARLIER Gabin 37'01''
24 BOUSSAHA Sam 37'13''
25 PHILIPPOT Jeremy 37'15''
26 SCHROETER Julien (Che) 37'21''
27 MARCHE Thibault 37'24''
28 GRANDMAIRE Christophe 37'25''
29 GANZER Theo 37'32''
30 DZIEDZIEZAK David 37'39''
31 REITZIG Damien 37'42''
32 CHARPY Manon 37'59''
33 KATANCEVIC Nicolas 38'33''
34 LAMBOLEZ Cedric 38'51''
35 CORREIA Julien 38'54''
36 REVERON Benoit 39'01''
37 PELTIER Sylvain 39'07''
38 THOREL Laurent 39'33''
39 GARNIER Pierre-alain 39'40''
40 RENUCCI Lawrence 39'48''
41 HONFROY Alexis 39'49''
42 BALLET Philippe 39'51''
43 RACORDON Herve 39'52''
44 GHEDDAR Djahide 39'53''
45 TAHAROUNT Tassadit 39'56''
46 LESPINE Matthieu 40'19''
47 CORREANI Anthony 40'25''
48 BRIE Jean-charles 40'30''
49 CUBIZOLLES Prunel 40'34''
50 CHAIRON Laurent 40'41''
51 CONCOLATO Marc 41'05''
52 CHAUCHEPRAT Romain 41'16''
53 JEUDY Jean Christophe 41'19''
54 ZWILLER Stephane 41'19''
55 GUIBORA Yannick 41'21''
56 SOITTOUX Colin 41'22''
57 ARCHIPOFF Laurent 41'33''
58 RACORDON Gaelle 41'37''
59 CLAUDEL Ludovic 41'43''
60 ROCHEFORT Bruno 41'55''
61 LAMIREL Philippe 42'01''
62 CONVERSET Christophe 42'05''
63 PRUDHOMME Remi 42'09''
64 ORNY Didier 42'16''
65 PILLERON Melanie 42'17''
66 JEANNE-OZOUX Marie-ther 42'20''
67 RAGIONE Andrea (Ita) 42'33''
68 ZOTTI Nicolas 42'36''
69 FENIX Reginald 42'49''
70 GAUER Daniel 42'50''
71 DELACROIX Remi 42'56''
72 CHAUVEL Nolwen 42'57''
73 BOURQUIN Vincent 43'19''
74 COUVET Bruno 43'21''
75 AMBS Hubert 43'25''
76 BOURQUARDEZ Hugo 43'27''
77 PY Sylvain 43'28''
78 BESSON Christope 43'32''
79 GRASSELER Nicolas 43'34''
80 SEGHIN Christophe 43'37''
81 LOPEZ Remy 43'39''
82 GORJUP Jeremy 43'40''
83 DENTLER Jean-philippe 43'42''
84 FRIDBLATT Sylvain 43'45''
85 RAMBUR Aymeric 44'03''
86 RIZZON Lubin 44'05''
87 THIEBAUT-GEORGES Julien 44'13''
88 OVAREZ Bastien 44'14''
89 BIEHLER Olivier 44'21''
90 NETILLARD Francois 44'23''
91 COPPI Christophe 44'23''
92 ROY Didier 44'24''
93 ARNOLD Jean-marc 44'46''
94 LEBOUTEILLER Mathieu 45'05''
95 ROLIN Maxime 45'13''
96 CHAUVE Jean-daniel 45'19''
97 MOUSTAKIR Julien 45'20''
98 HUMBERT Vivian 45'30''
99 JARDON Justine 45'37''
100 CUGINI Patrick 45'42''
101 COMOR Vincent 45'45''
102 HURTH Laurent 45'51''
103 VANDELLE Frederic 45'57''
104 LUZET Julien 46'13''
105 BRIVAL Julien 46'15''
106 BUIS Christophe 46'20''
107 SCHROTZENBERGER Vanessa 46'23''
108 STEIN Antoine 46'23''
109 FAUVEE Philippe 46'31''
110 PEREY Patrick 46'32''
111 MARQUES Daniel 46'34''
112 LACREUSE Anthony 46'57''
113 FERNANDEZ Vianney 46'58''
114 VAUDREY Julien 47'01''
115 VADAM Isabelle 47'12''
116 ZAKOUM Lahouari 47'13''
117 JEAMBRUN Marc 47'19''
118 NGUYEN Patrick 48'04''
119 LESNIAK Christophe 48'11''
120 MACIAS Bettina 48'15''
121 ROUSSEY David 48'15''
122 ROSIER Alain 48'22''
123 PETRIGNET Marie 48'23''
124 MULLER Serge 48'27''
125 MULLER Sonia 48'29''
126 PRENAT Alain 48'32''
127 FAURE Felix 48'33''
128 BEQUET Nicolas 48'52''
129 HARTER Laurence 48'57''
130 MESSAOUDI Kader 48'58''
131 BEHRA Fabrice 49'09''
132 GORJUP Laetitia 49'20''
133 ROUX Adrien 49'36''
134 FERNANDEZ Jean Louis 49'39''
135 QUARTESAN Karine 49'50''
136 TRIPP Nadege 49'56''
137 SIMOES-GOMES Daniel 50'10''
138 WILHELM Laurence Claudi 50'32''
139 LEFEBVRE Stephanie 50'36''
140 CLOLOT Julien 50'42''
141 TAILLEVAND Pascal 50'50''
142 ROBERT Pauline 50'54''
143 HERNANDEZ Manuel 51'06''
144 CAPELLI Thierry 51'17''
145 THIEBAUT-GEORGES Vincent51'27''
146 DRAVIGNEY Valerie 51'31''
147 DUBAIL Mickael 51'41''
148 GEHIN Serge 51'45''
149 BLIN GUERET Nathalie 52'02''
150 BAGOUIN Elisabeth 52'10''
151 BOURQUARDEZ Marc 52'20''
152 QUATREPOINT Delphine 52'24''
153 ROBERT Marie 52'33''
154 CONVERSET Francoise 52'36''
155 DELESTRE Angelo 52'41''
156 SALVADOR Celine 52'53''
157 SIRI Muriel 53'01''
158 STEIN Eric 53'02''
159 CREUSY Bertrand 53'38''
160 DELANLSSAYS Celine 53'48''
161 MERCIER Jean Paul 53'58''
162 PAYMAL Claude 54'04''
163 LORET Yves 54'11''
164 RIPPLING Sylvie 54'15''
165 GRAFFE Anthony 54'21''
166 CUENIN Raoul 54'23''
167 PIROLI Nadege 54'37''
168 GANGLOFF Sandrine 54'38''
169 JOBARD-SOMMER Cecile 54'43''
170 JOBARD Jean Pierre 54'44''
171 RANDAUT Christian 54'53''
172 RICHALET Franck 55'11''
173 GRAEHLING Andrea 55'18''
174 CHARPIOT Claudine 55'29''
175 SIMON Francoise 55'33''
176 FINANCE Andre 55'39''
177 KOT Julien 56'30''
178 BOULIN Nathalie 56'40''
179 PASTEUR Marine 56'55''
180 VANBALBERGHE Coline 57'00''
181 KRUCZINSKI Przemyslaw 57'09''
182 RIZZON Gaetan 57'22''
183 LUDWIG Pauline 57'31''
184 ROSIER Marie-louise 57'56''
185 COLIN Anne 58'24''
186 VALENTINI Marie 58'47''
187 QUINTAINE Aurelie 59'13''
188 BOURQUARDEZ Karelle 59'19''
189 TIBILETTI Lucas 59'23''
190 COPPI Maryline 59'45''
191 AUBERT Julie 59'48''
192 PEPIOT Delphine 1h00'16''
193 GIANCATARINA Christophe 1h00'28''
194 LESAGE Joelle 1h01'09''
195 WURTZ Marlene 1h03'24''
196 VANBALBERGHE Jean-jac. 1h03'40''
197 DIETRICH Elodie 1h04'54''
198 VAUTHIER Lionel 1h05'01''
199 DUPLAIN Emmanuelle 1h05'46''
200 DELACOUR Julie 1h06'43''
201 SONNET Fabienne 1h06'44''
202 HATTON Margot 1h07'10''
203 MONNIER Severine 1h07'45''
204 NAEGELEN Delphine 1h10'24''
205 FERRARIO Jerome 1h10'24''
206 NAGELLEN Yves 1h17'55''