Athlétic Club de Châtenois-les-Forges

La Chatenaise


Résultats Chatenaise 2017

1 ALTMEYER Yoann Mba SE M 3253
2 SIRON Sebastien Acchatenois SE M 3354
3 GILLET Arnaud Gahs V1 M 3359
4 BILLOD Gregory Acchatenois SE M 3436
5 BROCCO Jean-paul Acchatenois SE M 3450
6 SOULAS Arnaud Acchatenois SE M 3455
7 CHARITE Aurelien S/l Val Morteau Athletisme SE M 3516
8 REMUSON Denis SE M 3612
9 GRAFFE Bertrand Mba V1 M 3621
10 BOCQUET Christophe Mba SE M 3622
11 FRAISSE Antoine Mba JU M 3631
12 MAL Benoit Acchatenois SE M 3634
13 ROMAIN Renaud Joyeux Motieux SE M 3649
14 BOUTELDJA Rabah Mba Bethoncourt SE M 3720
15 GRANDMAIRE Christophe Sg Hericourt Athletisme V1 M 3724
16 BARLIER Gabin Mba CA M 3724
17 JACQUEMAIN Romain Sg Hericourt ES M 3732
18 COLIN Jerome Techn Sport SE M 3734
19 TAHIRI Ahmed Mba Sochaux V1 M 3741
20 SIMON Pascal Mba V2 M 3744
21 SCHROETER Julien V1 M 3745
22 PELTIER Sylvain Acchatenois V1 M 3752
24 PHILIPPE Titouan Mba Giro CA M 3756
23 PHILIPPE Anthony Mba Giro V1 M 3756
25 GANZER Theo Acchatenois JU M 3758
26 MARQUES Philippe Mba V1 M 3803
27 DZIEDZIEZAK David SE M 3811
28 GLAUSER-FIGUEREDO Nelly V2 F 3841
29 PORTE Jean-francois Belfort Marathon V1 M 3843
30 REVERON Benoit Acchatenois SE M 3845
31 DUBREUIL Denis Sgh V2 M 3858
32 XOLIN Benoit ES M 3910
33 MARCHANDOT Morgan SE M 3914
34 MELIN Fabrice Mba V1 M 3930
35 RAHMANI Didier V1 M 3935
36 PAPROKI Gerald Sgh V1 M 3939
37 INAY-MAHMATI Ahmed Mba Sochaux JU M 3948
38 HENNEQUIN Sebastien V1 M 3956
39 FAIVRE RAMPANT Axel SE M 4019
40 DE BREZA Eryk Acchatenois V1 M 4023
41 CHAIRON Laurent Acchatenois V2 M 4026
42 TAHAROUNT Tassadit Mba Sochaux V1 F 4029
43 LARDIER Nicolas Acchatenois V1 M 4033
44 TOUTENU Louis SE M 4038
45 UZAN Christophe Mba SE M 4051
46 ARCHIPOFF Laurent Acchatenois V1 M 4054
47 GOUEYTES Bastien Pmt SE M 4057
48 MALISSARD Jean Pmt SE M 4058
49 CORNEVAUX Elise Sg Hericourt SE F 4109
50 PERRIGUEY Camille Acchatenois CA M 4112
51 RACORDON Herve Eha SE M 4115
52 JEUDY Jean Christophe V2 M 4127
53 BARBIER Adrien Tri-lion Belfort CA M 4136
55 MOSSARD Guillaume V1 M 4147
54 LAMBOLEZ Michael Avo V1 M 4147
57 MYSSON Jerome Acchatenois V1 M 4148
56 PILLERON Melanie Sg Hericourt SE F 4148
58 KLINGELSCHMITT Hugo JU M 4156
59 GAUER Daniel Mba V3 M 4203
61 FRIDBLATT Sylvain Acab V1 M 4207
60 MARCHAL Philippe V2 M 4207
62 ERNEWEIN Thierry Sg Hericourt V3 M 4209
63 SAHAGUM Julien Ascap SE M 4224
64 DELACROIX Remi Acchatenois V2 M 4227
65 MALVEZIN Charles Tri Lion Belfort V1 M 4232
66 RACORDON Gaelle Eha SE F 4244
68 YODER Francis Tri Lion Belfort V2 M 4247
67 ORNY Didier Acchatenois V2 M 4247
69 GALLY Marie V2 F 4249
70 FENIX Reginald Sgh V1 M 4303
71 ZOTTI Nicolas Mba Bethoncourt SE M 4311
72 THIEBAUTGEORGES Julien SE M 4316
73 COQ Boris Sg Hericourt SE M 4336
74 CHAUVEL Nolwen Mba SE F 4353
75 HUMBERT Vivian SE M 4356
76 MARCHAND Christophe Co Mulhouse V1 M 4401
77 HERMET David SE M 4404
78 COUVET Bruno Trailplaisirs V1 M 4411
79 SCHENEIDER Jean CA M 4416
80 MAURICE Christophe V1 M 4417
81 CHAUVE Jean-daniel Acchatenois V2 M 4418
82 ROY Didier Montbeliard Marathon V2 M 4421
83 RAVON Jerome V1 M 4428
84 RIDOLFI Emmanuel Ccetupe V2 M 4439
85 JEANNE OZOUX Marie Therese SE F 4440
86 RICHARD Christophe Acchatenois V1 M 4443
87 ROMANI Sebastian V1 M 4448
88 CARTERON Olivier V1 M 4449
89 TARREIBERGUE Cyril Runing Team V1 M 4451
90 GRILLOT Arnaud SE M 4452
91 CONVERSET Christophe SE M 4454
92 ARNOLD Jean Marc V2 M 4455
93 LEBOUTEILLER Mathieu Jool Team SE M 4500
94 LEFEBVRE Herve Mba V1 M 4507
95 ALLALI Samy SE M 4509
96 ALBIZZATI Dominique Asptt Belfort V3 M 4521
97 PY Sylvain SE M 4528
98 NETILLARD Francois Acchatenois V1 M 4529
99 RISTORI Jerome Trail Plaisir SE M 4540
100 PAROLETTI Mathieu Sg Hericourt SE M 4547
101 PRENAT Alain Mba V2 M 4554
102 BRIVAL Julien Mont Marathon V4 M 4605
103 PEREY Patrick Jd Aire Urbaine V1 M 4614
104 STEHLIN Pierre V2 M 4619
105 LHUILLIER-SIMON Murielle Mba V2 F 4622
106 GRAFFE Denis V1 M 4631
108 GUILLIN Louis SE M 4641
107 GUILLIN Gauthier CA M 4641
109 HARTMANN Jim ES M 4649
110 VEGRAN Guy V3 M 4650
111 LAURENT Guillaume SE M 4654
113 LEPERA Maximilien Tri-lion Belfort CA M 4656
112 ARNOLD Celine V1 F 4656
114 DAVID Alain Montbeliard Marathon V3 M 4658
115 THIERRY-MIEG Charles SE M 4700
116 DEBLEDS Sabine Acchatenois SE F 4701
117 BEHRA Fabrice V1 M 4704
118 FAUVEE Philippe V2 M 4710
119 RIETZ MOUHOT Christelle V1 F 4712
121 BERTENAND Frederic V2 M 4713
120 GRASSELER Nicolas SE M 4713
122 LE BLAY Gwendal Ascap ES M 4714
123 VANDEWEGHE Florence Mba SE F 4715
124 HELGEN Maurice Helgen V3 M 4718
125 HURTH Laurent V2 M 4723
126 MEDAREGUENAROU Ouajdi V1 M 4725
127 NGUYEN Patrick Acchatenois V1 M 4728
128 MECHIN Francois V2 M 4730
129 ROBERT Pauline Acchatenois ES F 4735
130 ALBINET Nicolas V1 F 4742
131 JOYEUX Cyrille SE M 4747
132 LAPEROU-SCHNEIDER Beatrice H.s Croos V1 F 4829
133 CUENIN Claude V2 M 4840
134 NICOLAS Antoine SE M 4844
135 LE BLAY Marc Ascap V2 M 4858
136 STOCKER Chris SE M 4904
137 EBY Laurent V1 M 4910
138 BOURRAT Quentin SE M 4913
139 DUJARDIN Eric V1 M 4936
140 CORNEVAUX Pauline SE F 4938
141 LAPIERRE Christophe V1 M 4943
142 ZEBBICHE Malika Dole Ac V2 F 4953
143 ZEBBICHE Aissa V2 F 4953
144 MELIN Agathe Mba V1 F 4957
145 MUNIER Christophe V2 M 5001
146 SALVADOR Laurent SE M 5004
147 LEFEBVRE Stephanie Mba V1 F 5007
148 CHAUVIN Stephanie Mba V1 F 5008
149 SCHMITZ Isabelle V1 F 5009
150 DELPLANQUE Fannie V1 F 5011
151 SCHENEIDER Paul ES M 5019
152 MULLER Serge V1 M 5022
153 LARESCHE Claire Laresche SE F 5023
154 BLIN GUERET Nathalie V1 F 5032
155 CASSARD Mickael V1 M 5036
156 DUBREUIL Florian Sgh ES M 5043
157 RANDAUT Christian Team Poireaux V3 M 5100
158 MOUSTAKIR Julien SE M 5101
159 WILHEM Laurence-claudi Avo V1 F 5120
160 LORET Yves V2 M 5127
161 POUPENEY Alain Pb V2 M 5138
162 LORIOL Maxime Tns SE M 5152
163 GENET Maxime ES M 5200
164 MENY Guylaine V1 F 5210
165 SCHENEIDER Pierre V1 M 5236
166 MURY Guillaume Tri-lion Belfort CA M 5244
167 BAGOUIN Elisabeth Mont Marathon V1 F 5245
168 SCHMITT Sabrina Aas SE F 5250
169 CHABOUDEZ Viviane Acchatenois V2 F 5257
170 BLOCK Christine V2 F 5301
171 CAPELLI Thierry Team Poireaux V2 M 5302
172 MONTEIRO Louis V2 M 5309
173 WEICK Alain Acchatenois V3 M 5311
174 HERNANDEZ Manuel Mba V2 M 5312
175 HEGELE Sebastien Mba V1 M 5314
176 BARES Louis SE M 5322
177 MERCIER Jean Paul V3 M 5339
178 BRETAGNE Didier V2 M 5341
179 COVRE Diego Bourguirun29 V2 M 5344
180 GRANDJEAN Valerie V1 F 5354
181 DELANLSSAYS Celine Sgh V1 F 5357
182 TRIMAILLE Marc V3 M 5414
183 CLEMENTE Marlene V1 F 5422
184 MULLER Sonia V1 F 5425
187 BERTHON Yvelise Mba SE F 5427
186 GIROL Julien SE M 5427
185 BERTRAND Paul V4 M 5427
188 PIERNAVIEJA Laura Asptt Besancon SE F 5434
189 SIMON Francoise Acchatenois V3 F 5434
190 PROST Benjamin CA M 5451
191 PALAMARCZUK Laurence Mont Marathon V2 F 5453
192 LARDINOIS Jerome SE M 5456
193 CUGINI Patrick V2 M 5503
194 CIVIDINO Rodolphe V2 M 5504
195 RIPPLING Sylvie Csa V3 F 5513
196 CHARPIOT Claudine V2 F 5526
197 JEANNIN Sophie SE F 5535
198 MARECHAL Danielle V2 F 5609
199 AUDEBRAND Evelyne V3 F 5611
200 LEDY Benjamin SE M 5615
201 QUATREPOINT Delphine V1 F 5620
202 VACELET Pascal V1 M 5621
203 GENET Christian V1 M 5642
204 LUDWIG Pauline SE F 5655
205 BERNASCONI Philippe V1 M 5704
206 KVARTSCHAVA Elena V2 F 5714
207 GERARDOT Nathalie V1 F 5735
208 PIROLI Nadege V1 F 5850
209 MORIN Michel V2 M 5919
210 BRETAGNE Sandrine V1 F 5931
211 PAGE Michel V3 M 5947
212 WURTZ Marlene V1 F 10004
213 DE BREZA Julie Acchatenois V1 F 10048
214 GROSDEMOUGE Jean-marc V3 M 10129
215 VANDEKERKHOVE Muriel V1 F 10200
216 MULLER Jean-jacques V4 M 10200
218 COLIN Anne Acchatenois SE F 10205
217 RICHARD Catherine Acchatenois V1 F 10205
219 SZADEL Maryse V1 F 10339
220 DELVAL Bernard Teamraidligt V3 M 10403
221 EBY Fabienne V1 F 10513
222 CHATELAIN Magalie SE F 10732
223 CHATELAIN Stephane V1 M 10734
224 RUEZ Francois V2 M 11157
225 GIRARDIN Prsicille Acc CA F 11205
226 NAGELLEN Yves Avo V5 M 11210
227 HATTON Bernadette Acchatenois V1 F 11229
228 BARRALON Marie-agnes SE F 11422
229 BULLE Maryline V1 F 11423
230 BEURVILLE Ludivine V1 F 11645